Jahr | Name | Sektion |
---|---|---|
1997 | Kampfmannschaft | Fußball |
1998 | Enzenhofer Johannes | Triathlon |
1999 | Auer Barbara | Schwimmen |
2000 | Enzenhofer Johannes | Triathlon |
2000 | Hanl Walter | Judo |
2001 | Moosbauer Rainer | Fußball |
2002 | Leonfellner Gregor | Fußball |
2003 | Reichör Michaela | Triathlon |
2004 | Kampfmannschaft | Fußball |
2005 | Weissengruber Ewald | Triathlon |
2005 | Tanzer Alfred | Triathlon |
2005 | Prungraber Karl | Triathlon |
2006 | Mairhofer Martin | Judo |
2007 | Prungraber Karl | Triathlon |
2007 | Reichör Franz | Triathlon |
2008 | Aumayr Matthias | Leichtathletik – Duathlon |
2009 | Weitersberger Christian | Fußball |
2010 | Dietrich Jakob & Johannes | Schwimmen |
2010 | Reindl Maximilian | Schwimmen |
2011 | Priesner Marlies | Judo |
2012 | Truffner Jürgen | Judo |
2013 | Breuer Theresa, Dietrich Johannes, Reindl Maximilian | Behindertensport, Schwimmen |
2014 | Reisinger Verena | Judo |
2015 | Brandstetter Peter | Fußball |
2016 | Mairhofer Martin | Judo |
2017 | Lichtl Sandra | Gerätturnen |
2018 | Kaissl Felix | Leichtathletik |
2019 | Damen-Team | Judo |
2020 | Herren-Team 1 | Tennis |
Jahr | Name |
---|---|
2010 | ATTENEDER Michael Ing. |
BARNREITER Josef Ing. | |
1993 | BÖCK Walter Mag. Bgm. |
BODINGBAUER Herwig | |
BUCHINGER Ludwig sen. + | |
1998 | BUCHINGER Peter |
DEUBL Karl | |
2013 | DIETRICH Jakob |
2008 | DOBLHAMMER Konrad |
DURINGER Franz | |
2000 | EIDENBERGER Gerald |
1995 | ENZENHOFER Johannes |
2007 | FIEDLER Josef |
1998 | FREUDENTHALER Christian DI |
2004 | FÜRST Manfred |
GARBEIS Gerhard | |
2008 | GÖDL Hannelore |
2013 | GRUBER Friedrich |
GSTÖTTENBAUER Franz | |
1998 | HAIDINGER Karl |
1995 | HANL Walter |
2010 | HARGASSNER Richard Dr. |
HILGARTNER Emil OSR Bgm. | |
2008 | HONS Hubert Mag. Prof., |
2013 | KIESL Manuela |
KONWALINKA Gerd Dr. | |
2008 | KREINDL Oliver |
1986 | KRENNER Josef Dr. |
1988 | KRIECHBAUM Josef |
2013 | LEITNER Siegfried |
2010 | LEONFELLNER Elfriede |
2010 | LEONFELLNER Franz |
1982 | LEHNER Erwin |
1982 | MAYR Franz |
1998 | MUCKENSCHNABEL Barbara |
2000 | PFARRHOFER Günther |
1993 | PFARRHOFER Johann |
POSSART Gerhard LHStv. | |
1999 | PROTIWENSKY Fritz Mag. |
1991 | PÜHRINGER Josef Dr. LR |
2013 | PUNZENBERGER Hubert |
2000 | PUSCH Gerhard Ing. |
1998 | RAINISCH Wilhelm |
2004 | RAML Gerhard DI |
REICHETSEDER Harald Dr. | |
2004 | REICHÖR Franz |
1998 | REICHÖR Johannes |
1986 | RUBENSER Gerhard |
2007 | RUTHNER Harald |
2013 | RUTHNER Herwig |
1998 | SCHMID Christiane |
2004 | SIEBER Christoph |
1993 | STANDFEST Johann |
2006 | STÜTZ Friedrich |
1982 | SWOBODA Martina |
2004 | TANZER Alfred |
2008 | TRUCKSESS Regina |
1993 | TSCHERNUTH Johann |
2000 | UNFRIED Werner |
1995 | WAGNER Johann |
1998 | WAGNER Josef |
2005 | WANDL Alois |
1999 | WEISSENGRUBER Ewald |
1998 | WIMMER Ernst |
2000 | ZACH Herbert Dir |
2016 | STURM Kurt |
2016 | PRIESNER Marlies |
2018 | STOLLBERG Susann |
2018 | SCHWANDT Gunnar |
2018 | SCHMIDINGER Franz |
Jahr | Name |
---|---|
2001 | HANL Walter |
Jahr | Name |
---|---|
2001 | BODINGBAUER Herwig Konsulent |
2001 | GARBEIS Gerhard Reg. Rat |
2018 | ZACH Herbert OST. Dir. |
Jahr | Name |
---|---|
2008 | GSTÖTTENBAUER Franz |
2006 | PFARRHOFER Johann |
2006 | STÜTZ Friedrich |
2006 | TSCHERNUTH Johann |
Jahr | Name |
---|---|
2000 | BODINGBAUER Herwig Konsulent |
2000 | GARBEIS Gerhard Reg. Rat |
2017 | WAGNER Josef |
Jahr | Name |
---|---|
2012 | WAGNER Josef |
2012 | ZACH Herbert OSR Dir. |
Jahr | Name |
---|---|
2007 | ZACH Herbert OSR Dir. |
2007 | EIDENBERGER Gerald |
Jahr | Name |
---|---|
2007 | BODINGBAUER Herwig Konsulent |
2007 | GARBEIS Gerhard Reg. Rat |
Jahr | Name |
---|---|
2004 | Reg. Rat. Gerhard Garbeis |
2018 | Kons. Herwig Bodingbauer |
2018 | OSR. Dir. Herbert Zach |
Jahr | Name |
---|---|
2004 | BARNREITER Josef Ing. |
2004 | DEUBL Karl |
2004 | GSTÖTTENBAUER Franz |
2004 | HAIDINGER Karl |
2004 | HANL Walter |
2004 | HILGARTNER Emil OSR |
2004 | KONWALINKA Gerd Dr. med. |
2004 | KRIECHBAUM Josef |
2005 | MUCKENSCHNABEL Barbara |
2005 | PFARRHOFER Johann |
2005 | SIEBER Christoph |
Jahr | Name |
---|---|
1991 | APPELT Harald |
1998 | AUER Christian |
2016 | BACHNER Markus |
2016 | BAUMANN Renate |
1987 | BERGER Johannes Dir. |
1998 | BERGER Johannes Ing. |
1992 | BIEBL Rudolf |
1988 | BÖCK Gertraud |
1988 | BÖCK Walter Mag. Bgm. |
1982 | BRANDSTETTER Franz |
1979 | BRINNINGER Alois |
BUCHBERGER Wilhelm | |
1990 | BUCHINGER Peter |
1993 | DOBLHAMMER Konrad |
2010 | DOPPLER Gerald |
2013 | EDLBAUER Helmut |
1996 | EIDENBERGER Gerald |
2012 | EIDENBERGER Renate |
2004 | FIEDLER Josef |
2009 | FLATH Gerald |
2000 | FRAGNER Richard |
1996 | FREUDENTHALER Christian DI |
1995 | FÜRST Manfred |
1982 | GAMSJÄGER Beatrix |
1970 | GAMSJÄGER Regina |
2013 | GATTERMAYR Albin |
2004 | GÖDL Hannelore |
GRUBER Friedrich | |
2015 | GROSSBÖTZL Ingrid |
2008 | HADERER Thomas |
2005 | HAUSER Christina |
2004 | HAUSER Wilhelm |
1984 | HAWEL Ernst |
1998 | HAWEL Gerald |
2013 | HÖFLER Regina |
1993 | HOLL Adolf |
1986 | HONS Hubert Prof. |
2005 | HUEMER Hubert |
1986 | KAPELLER Günther |
2008 | KARL Klaus |
2008 | KARL Martin |
1986 | KARLINGER Johann |
1986 | KELLERER Hermann |
1995 | KEPPLINGER Helmut |
2004 | KIESL Manuela |
1990 / 1994 | KLETZMAIR Horst |
1979 | KREMPL Elfriede |
1984 | KRENNER Josef Dr. |
1982 | KÜRNSTEINER Karl |
1991 | LANG Johann |
1983 | LEHERMAYR Otto |
1991 | LEHNER Karl |
1982 | LEHNER Regina |
1998 | LEITNER Herbert |
2005 | LEONFELLNER Gregor |
1984 | LÖFFLER Karl |
2003 | MAIRHOFER Martin |
2005 | MANHARTSEDER Erwin |
2009 | MAUCHA Gerhard |
1982 | NOWOTNY Johann |
1982 | OYRER Elfriede |
OYRER Rudolf | |
1991 | PENKNER Erwin |
1994 | PFARRHOFER Gerhard |
1994 | PFARRHOFER Günther |
PIERINGER Hannes | |
2013 | PÖSSL Martin |
2011 | PRIESNER Josef |
2004 | PRUNGRABER Karl |
1995 | PUSCH Gerhard Ing. |
1982 | RAINISCH Wilhelm |
1996 | RAML Gerhard DI |
1995 | REICHÖR Johannes |
2002 | REICHÖR Michaela |
2012 | REISINGER Franz DI |
2013 | REISINGER Verena |
2016 | RESCH Gerald |
1998 | RITTBERGER Alfred |
1996 | RITTBERGER Hans |
2003 | ROCKENSCHAUB Arnold |
1979 / 1982 | RUBENSER Gerhard |
2008 | RUTHMANN Franz |
2001 | RUTHNER Herwig |
1986 | RUTHNER Marion |
1984 | SCHMID Christiane |
2008 | SCHMIDINGER Franz |
1988 | SCHÜRZ Günther Mag. |
2010 | SCHWANDT Gunnar |
2000 | SPRINGER Franz |
STANDFEST Johann | |
2014 | STOLLBERG Susann |
1986 | STROBLMAIR Johann Mag. |
1995 | STUMMER Franz |
1994 | STURM Kurt |
1998 | STÜTZ Friedrich |
1988 | THOMIC Stefan Ing. |
2000 / 2005 | TRUCKSESS Regina |
1982 | TSCHERNUTH Friedrich Mag. |
1988 | TSCHERNUTH Johann |
1988 | TSCHERNUTH Norbert Ing. |
1993 | UNFRIED Werner |
1979 / 1982 | WAGNER Johann |
1987 | WAGNER Josef |
WALTER Oskar | |
1982 | WEISER Elfriede |
1992 | WEISSENGRUBER Ewald |
2009 | WIESINGER Dietmar Vzbgm. |
1990 | WIMMER Ernst |
2014 | WOLDAN Peter |
1988 | ZACH Herbert OSR Dir. |
ZOGLAUER Freimuth | |
1986 | ZOGLAUER Freimuth |
2016 | NAGLER Martin |
BIRNGRUBER Gottfried | |
LANDERL Friedrich | |
2018 | INREITER Harald |
2018 | MAYR Thomas |
2018 | PRIESNER Paul |
2018 | LEONFELLNER Valentin |